ii TORNEO SOCIAL XG INVIERNO 2021

Resultados Ronda 1

NombreResultadoNombre
1Hernández Heras, Santiago1:0Vázquez Mateo, Mateo
2Rivera Alonso, Moisés1:0Arias Muñoz, J. Sebastián
3Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás1:0Olivera Lage, Mateo
4Bakhtin, Maxim0:1Ibáñez Cruces, Diego
5Marín Caicedo, D. Andrea1:0Correa Arias, Marcos
6Rodríguez Otero, Manuel0:1Alonso López, Daniel
7Costela Sobrino, Valentín1:0Álvarez González, David
8Molares Comesaña, Adrián1:0Lema García, Iago
9Campos Antón, Enrique1:0López Álvarez, Xesús Mª
10Rodríguez Barreto, Víctor0:1Linares Cuerpo, Juan L.
11Liméns Poutás, Sara1:0Freire Mora, Manuel A.
12Montalvo Galán, Santiago1:0BYE
13Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián½:0BYE

Clasificación tras Ronda 1

PosiciónNombreRtg.Loc.ScoreM-Buch.Buch.Progr.
1Montalvo Galán, Santiago8931.00.50.51.0
2Hernández Heras, Santiago181916661.00.00.01.0
3Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás150415691.00.00.01.0
4Ibáñez Cruces, Diego129415831.00.00.01.0
5Marín Caicedo, Daria Andrea114614141.00.00.01.0
6Alonso López, Daniel14441.00.00.01.0
7Costela Sobrino, Valentín14281.00.00.01.0
8Campos Antón, Enrique13741.00.00.01.0
9Linares Cuerpo, Juan Luis13191.00.00.01.0
10Liméns Poutás, Sara13011.00.00.01.0
11Rivera Alonso, Moisés12891.00.00.01.0
12Molares Comesaña, Adrián11861.00.00.01.0
13Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastian109613650.50.50.50.5
14Arias Muñoz, Jan Sebastián168518690.01.01.00.0
15Lema García, Iago13820.01.01.00.0
16Vázquez Mateo, Mateo13010.01.01.00.0
17Olivera Lage, Mateo12810.01.01.00.0
18Bakhtin, Maxim12660.01.01.00.0
19Correa Arias, Marcos12430.01.01.00.0
20Rodríguez Otero, Manuel12230.01.01.00.0
21Álvarez González, David12220.01.01.00.0
22López Álvarez, Xesús María11480.01.01.00.0
23Rodríguez Barreto, Víctor11290.01.01.00.0
24Freire Mora, Manuel Alfonso10370.01.01.00.0

Tabla Cruzada

Nombre12345
1Hernández Heras, Santiago13:W
2Arias Muñoz, Jan Sebastián14:L
3Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás15:W
4Ibáñez Cruces, Diego16:W
5Marín Caicedo, Daria Andrea17:W
6Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián0:D
7Alonso López, Daniel18:W
8Costela Sobrino, Valentín19:W
9Lema García, Iago20:L
10Campos Antón, Enrique21:W
11Linares Cuerpo, Juan Luis22:W
12Liméns Poutás, Sara23:W
13Vázquez Mateo, Mateo1:L
14Rivera Alonso, Moisés2:W
15Olivera Lage, Mateo3:L
16Bakhtin, Maxim4:L
17Correa Arias, Marcos5:L
18Rodríguez Otero, Manuel7:L
19Álvarez González, David8:L
20Molares Comesaña, Adrián9:W
21López Álvarez, Xesús María10:L
22Rodríguez Barreto, Víctor11:L
23Freire Mora, Manuel Alfonso12:L
24Montalvo Galán, Santiago0:W
× ¿Cómo puedo ayudarte?