II TORNEO SOCIAL XG INVIERNO 2021 (RONDA 5)

Resultados Ronda 5

NombreResultadoNombre
1Hernández Heras, Santiago1:0Lema García, Iago
2Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás1:0Alonso López, Daniel
3Rivera Alonso, Moisés1:0Costela Sobrino, Valentín
4Correa Arias, Marcos0:1Ibáñez Cruces, Diego
5Marín Caicedo, D. Andrea1/2:1/2Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián
6Vázquez Mateo, Mateo0:1Arias Muñoz, J. Sebastián
7Bakhtin, Maxim1:0Linares Cuerpo, Juan L.
8Liméns Poutás, Sara0:1Álvarez González, David
9Campos Antón, Enrique1:0Rodríguez Barreto, Víctor
10Rodríguez Otero, Manuel0:1López Álvarez, Xesús Mª
11Montalvo Galán, Santiago0:1Molares Comesaña, Adrián
12Freire Mora, Manuel A.0:1Olivera Lage, Mateo

Clasificación tras Ronda 5

PosiciónNombreRtg.Loc.ScoreM-Buch.Buch.Progr.
1Hernández Heras, Santiago181916665.08.012.515.0
2Rivera Alonso, Moisés12894.09.015.512.0
3Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás150415694.08.013.012.0
4Ibáñez Cruces, Diego129415833.58.014.010.
5Costela Sobrino, Valentín14283.011.017.012.0
6Marín Caicedo, Daria Andrea114614143.010.016.010.5
7Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián109613653.08.514.59.0
8Alonso López, Daniel14443.08.014.011.0
9Correa Arias, Marcos12433.07.011.59.0
10Bakhtin, Maxim12663.07.010.57.0
11Lema García, Iago13823.06.512.59.0
12Arias Muñoz, Juan Sebastián168518693.06.511.56.0
13Álvarez González, David12223.05.58.56.0
14Vázquez Mateo, Mateo13012.09.015.07.0
15Liméns Poutás, Sara13012.09.012.59.0
16Olivera Lage, Mateo12812.08.512.55.0
17Campos Antón, Enrique13742.08.014.06.0
18Linares Cuerpo, Juan Luis13192.08.013.08.0
19Molares Comesaña, Adrián11862.08.012.06.0
20López Álvarez, Xesús María11482.05.09.03.0
21Rodríguez Otero, Manuel12231.08.012.03.0
22Montalvo Galán, Santiago8931.06.511.05.0
23Rodríguez Barreto, Víctor11291.05.08.02.0
24Freire Mora, Manuel Alfonso10370.07.011.00.0

Tabla Cruzada

Nombre12345
1Hernández Heras, Santiago13:W10:W7:W8:W9:W
2Arias Muñoz, Jan Sebastián14:L6:L21:W18:W13:W
3Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás15:W11:W8:L5:W7:W
4Ibáñez Cruces, Diego16:W12:L15:W14:D17:W
5Marín Caicedo, Daria Andrea17:W14:D12:W3:L6:D
6Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián0:D2:W14:L10:W5:D
7Alonso López, Daniel18:W20:W1:L12:W3:L
8Costela Sobrino, Valentín19:W24:W3:W1:L14:L
9Lema García, Iago20:L18:W16:W13:W1:L
10Campos Antón, Enrique21:W1:L17:L6:L22:W
11Linares Cuerpo, Juan Luis22:W3:L20:W17:16:L
12Liméns Poutás, Sara23:W4:W5:L7:L19:L
13Vázquez Mateo, Mateo1:L19:W24:+9:L2:L
14Rivera Alonso, Moisés2:W5:D6:W4:D8:W
15Olivera Lage, Mateo3:L21:W4:L19:L23:W
16Bakhtin, Maxim4:L23:W9:L20:W11:W
17Correa Arias, Marcos5:L22:W10:W11:W4:L
18Rodríguez Otero, Manuel7:L9:L22:W2:L21:L
19Álvarez González, David8:L13:L23:W15:W12:W
20Molares Comesaña, Adrián9:W7:L11:L16:L24:W
21López Álvarez, Xesús María10:L15:L2:L24:W18:W
22Rodríguez Barreto, Víctor11:L17:L18:L23:W10:L
23Freire Mora, Manuel Alfonso12:L16:L19:L22:L15:L
24Montalvo Galán, Santiago0:W8:L13:-21:L20:L
× ¿Cómo puedo ayudarte?