II TORNEO SOCIAL XG INVIERNO 2021 (RONDA 4)

Resultados Ronda 4

NombreResultadoNombre
1Costela Sobrino, Valentín0:1Hernández Heras, Santiago
2Marín Caicedo, D. Andrea0:1Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás
3Ibáñez Cruces, Diego1/2:1/2Rivera Alonso, Moisés
4Alonso López, Daniel1:0Liméns Poutás, Sara
5Lema García, Iago1:0Vázquez Mateo, Mateo
6Linares Crespo, Juan0:1Correa Arias, Marcos
7Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián1:0Campos Antón, Enrique
8Arias Muñoz, Sebastián1:0Rodríguez Otero, Manuel
9Álvarez González, David1:0Olivera Lage, Mateo
10Molares Comesaña, Adrián0:1Bakhtin, Maxim
11López Álvarez, Xesús Mª1:0Montalvo Galán, Santiago
12Rodríguez Barreto, Víctor1:0Freire Mora, Manuel A.

Clasificación tras Ronda 4

PosiciónNombreRtg.Loc.ScoreM-Buch.Buch.Progr.
1Hernández Heras, Santiago181916664.04.58.510.0
2Costela Sobrino, Valentín14283.05.010.09.0
3Rivera Alonso, Moisés12893.05.09.58.0
4Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás150415693.04.58.58.0
5Alonso López, Daniel14443.03.08.08.0
6Correa Arias, Marcos12433.03.06.56.0
7Lema García, Iago13823.02.55.56.0
8Marín Caicedo, Daria Andrea114614142.56.011.07.5
9Ibáñez Cruces, Diego129415832.54.08.06.5
10Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián109613652.54.08.06.0
11Vázquez Mateo, Mateo13012.05.010.05.0
12Liméns Poutás, Sara13012.05.08.07.0
13Linares Cuerpo, Juan Luis13192.04.08.06.0
14Arias Muñoz, Jan Sebastián168518692.03.57.53.0
15Bakhtin, Maxim12662.03.56.54.0
16Álvarez González, David12222.02.05.52.0
17Campos Antón, Enrique13741.05.510.54.0
18Molares Comesaña, Adrián11861.05.010.04.0
19Rodríguez Otero, Manuel12231.05.09.02.0
20Olivera Lage, Mateo12811.04.58.53.0
21Montalvo Galán, Santiago8931.03.57.54.0
22Rodríguez Barreto, Víctor11291.03.06.01.0
23López Álvarez, Xesús María11481.02.05.01.0
24Freire Mora, Manuel Alfonso10370.04.07.00.0

Tabla Cruzada

Nombre12345
1Hernández Heras, Santiago13:W10:W7:W8:W
2Arias Muñoz, Jan Sebastián14:L6:L21:W18:W
3Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás15:W11:W8:L5:W
4Ibáñez Cruces, Diego16:W12:L15:W14:D
5Marín Caicedo, Daria Andrea17:W14:D12:W3:L
6Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián0:D2:W14:L10:W
7Alonso López, Daniel18:W20:W1:L12:W
8Costela Sobrino, Valentín19:W24:W3:W1:L
9Lema García, Iago20:L18:W16:W13:W
10Campos Antón, Enrique21:W1:L17:L6:L
11Linares Cuerpo, Juan Luis22:W3:L20:W17:
12Liméns Poutás, Sara23:W4:W5:L7:L
13Vázquez Mateo, Mateo1:L19:W24:+9:L
14Rivera Alonso, Moisés2:W5:D6:W4:D
15Olivera Lage, Mateo3:L21:W4:L19:L
16Bakhtin, Maxim4:L23:W9:L20:W
17Correa Arias, Marcos5:L22:W10:W11:W
18Rodríguez Otero, Manuel7:L9:L22:W2:L
19Álvarez González, David8:L13:L23:W15:W
20Molares Comesaña, Adrián9:W7:L11:L16:L
21López Álvarez, Xesús María10:L15:L2:L24:W
22Rodríguez Barreto, Víctor11:L17:L18:L23:W
23Freire Mora, Manuel Alfonso12:L16:L19:L22:L
24Montalvo Galán, Santiago0:W8:L13:-21:L

× ¿Cómo puedo ayudarte?