II TORNEO SOCIAL XG INVIERNO 2021 (RONDA 3)


Resultados Ronda 3

NombreResultadoNombre
1Hernández Heras, Santiago1:0Alonso López, Daniel
2Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás0:1Costela Sobrino, Valentín
3Liméns Poutás, Sara0:1Marín Caicedo, D. Andrea
4Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián0:1Rivera Alonso, Moisés
5Olivera Lage, Mateo0:1Ibáñez Cruces, Diego
6Bakhtin, Maxim0:1Lema García, Iago
7Correa Arias, Marcos1:0Campos Antón, Enrique
8Molares Comesaña, Adrián0:1Linares Cuerpo, Juan
9Vázquez Mateo, Mateo+:-Montalvo Galán, Santiago
10López Álvarez, Xesús Mª0:1Arias Muñoz, J. Sebastián
11Rodríguez Otero, Manuel1:0Rodríguez Barreto, Víctor
12Álvarez González, David1:0Freire Mora, Manuel A.

Clasificación tras Ronda 3

PosiciónNombreRtg.Loc.ScoreM-Buch.Buch.Progr.
1Hernández Heras, Santiago181916663.01.54.56.0
2Costela Sobrino, Valentín14283.0 1.04.06.0
3Marín Caicedo, Daria Andrea114614142.52.06.55.0
4Rivera Alonso, Moisés12892.51.55.05.0
5Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás150415692.02.06.05.0
6Liméns Poutás, Sara13012.02.04.55.0
7Alonso López, Daniel14442.01.05.05.0
8Vázquez Mateo, Mateo13012.01.05.03.0
9Ibáñez Cruces, Diego129415832.01.04.04.0
10Correa Arias, Marcos12432.01.03.53.0
11Linares Cuerpo, Juan Luis13192.01.03.04.0
12Lema García, Iago13822.01.03.03.0
13Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián109613651.51.55.03.5
14Molares Comesaña, Adrián11861.02.06.03.0
15Campos Antón, Enrique13741.02.05.03.0
16Olivera Lage, Mateo12811.02.04.02.0
17Bakhtin, Maxim12661.02.04.02.0
18Rodríguez Otero, Manuel12231.02.04.01.0
19Montalvo Galán, Santiago8931.01.56.03.0
20Álvarez González, David12221.01.54.51.0
21Arias Muñoz, Juan Sebastián168518691.01.54.01.0
22Rodríguez Barreto, Víctor11290.02.05.00.0
23Freire Mora, Manuel Alfonso10370.01.04.00.0
24López Álvarez, Xesús María11480.01.03.00.0

Tabla Cruzada

Nombre12345
1Hernández Heras, Santiago13:W10:W7:W
2Arias Muñoz, Jan Sebastián14:L6:L21:W
3Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás15:W11:W8:L
4Ibáñez Cruces, Diego16:W12:L15:W
5Marín Caicedo, Daria Andrea17:W14:D12:W
6Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián0:D2:W14:L
7Alonso López, Daniel18:W20:W1:L
8Costela Sobrino, Valentín19:W24:W3:W
9Lema García, Iago20:L18:W16:W
10Campos Antón, Enrique21:W1:L17:L
11Linares Cuerpo, Juan Luis22:W3:L20:W
12Liméns Poutás, Sara23:W4:W5:L
13Vázquez Mateo, Mateo1:L19:W24:+
14Rivera Alonso, Moisés2:W5:D6:W
15Olivera Lage, Mateo3:L21:W4:L
16Bakhtin, Maxim4:L23:W9:L
17Correa Arias, Marcos5:L22:W10:W
18Rodríguez Otero, Manuel7:L9:L22:W
19Álvarez González, David8:L13:L23:W
20Molares Comesaña, Adrián9:W7:L11:L
21López Álvarez, Xesús María10:L15:L2:L
22Rodríguez Barreto, Víctor11:L17:L18:L
23Freire Mora, Manuel Alfonso12:L16:L19:L
24Montalvo Galán, Santiago0:W8:L13:-
× ¿Cómo puedo ayudarte?