II TORNEO SOCIAL XG INVIERNO 2021 (Ronda 2)


Resultados Ronda 2

NombreResultadoNombre
1Campos Antón, Enrique0:1Hernández Heras, Santiago
2Linares Cuerpo, Juan0:1Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás
3Ibáñez Cruces, Diego0:1Liméns Poutás, Sara
4Rivera Alonso, Moisés½:½Marín Caicedo, D. Andrea
5Alonso López, Daniel1:0Molares Comesaña, Adrián
6Montalvo Galán, Santiago0:1Costela Sobrino, Valentín
7Arias Muñoz, J. Sebastián0:1Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián
8Lema García, Iago1:0Rodríguez Otero, Manuel
9Vázquez Mateo, Mateo1:0Álvarez González, David
10Olivera Lage, Mateo0:1López Álvarez, Xesús Mª
11Freire Mora, Manuel A.0:1Bakhtin, Maxim
12Correa Arias, Marcos1:0Rodríguez Barreto, Víctor

Clasificación tras Ronda 2

PosiciónNombreRtg.Loc.ScoreM-Buch.Buch.Progr.
1Hernández Heras, Santiago181916662.02.02.03.0
2Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás150415692.02.02.03.0
3Alonso López, Daniel14442.01.01.03.0
4Liméns Poutás, Sara13012.01.01.03.0
5Costela Sobrino, Valentín14282.00.50.53.0
6Marín Caicedo, Daria Andrea114614141.52.52.52.5
7Rivera Alonso, Moisés12891.51.51.52.5
8Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián109613651.51.01.02.0
9Ibáñez Cruces, Diego129415831.03.03.02.0
10Molares Comesaña, Adrián11861.03.03.02.0
11Montalvo Galán, Santiago8931.03.03.02.0
12Campos Antón, Enrique13741.02.02.02.0
13Linares Cuerpo, Juan Luis13191.02.02.02.0
14Vázquez Mateo, Mateo13011.02.02.01.0
15Olivera Lage, Mateo12811.02.02.01.0
16Correa Arias, Marcos12431.01.51.51.0
17Lema García, Iago13821.01.01.01.0
18Bakhtin, Maxim12661.01.01.01.0
19Arias Muñoz, Jan Sebastián168518690.03.03.00.0
20Rodríguez Otero, Manuel12230.03.03.00.0
21Álvarez González, David12220.03.03.00.0
22Freire Mora, Manuel Alfonso10370.03.03.00.0
23López Álvarez, Xesús María11480.02.02.00.0
24Rodríguez Barreto, Víctor11290.02.02.00.0

Tabla Cruzada

Nombre12345
1Hernández Heras, Santiago13:W10:W
2Arias Muñoz, Jan Sebastián14:L6:L
3Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás15:W11:W
4Ibáñez Cruces, Diego16:W12:L
5Marín Caicedo, Daria Andrea17:W14:D
6Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián0:D2:W
7Alonso López, Daniel18:W20:W
8Costela Sobrino, Valentín19:W24:W
9Lema García, Iago20:L18:W
10Campos Antón, Enrique21:W1:L
11Linares Cuerpo, Juan Luis22:W3:L
12Liméns Poutás, Sara23:W4:W
13Vázquez Mateo, Mateo1:L19:W
14Rivera Alonso, Moisés2:W5:D
15Olivera Lage, Mateo3:L21:W
16Bakhtin, Maxim4:L23:W
17Correa Arias, Marcos5:L22:W
18Rodríguez Otero, Manuel7:L9:L
19Álvarez González, David8:L13:L
20Molares Comesaña, Adrián9:W7:L
21López Álvarez, Xesús María10:L15:L
22Rodríguez Barreto, Víctor11:L17:L
23Freire Mora, Manuel Alfonso12:L16:L
24Montalvo Galán, Santiago0:W8:L
× ¿Cómo puedo ayudarte?