I TORNEO SOCIAL XG VERANO 2021 (RONDA 5)

Resultados Ronda 5

NombreResultadoNombre
1Costela Sobrino, Valentín½:½Ibáñez Cruces, Diego
2Hernández Heras, Santiago1:0Liméns Poutás, Sara
3Condines Zungri, Mauro0:1Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás
4Alonso López, Daniel0:1Nieto Garde, Luis
5Fervenza Rodríguez, Adrián1:0Lema García, Iago
6Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián0:1Oitavén Mera, Rodrigo
7Campos Antón, Enrique0:1Iglesias González, Pedro
8Álvarez González, David0:1Molares Comesaña, Adrián
9Condines Zungri, Fabio1:0Rodríguez Barreto, Víctor
10Linares Cuerpo, Juan1:0Rodríguez Otero, Manuel
11Dabarca Martínez, Pablo1:0Montalvo Galán, Santiago
12Armada López, Daniel0:1Vázquez Mateo, Mateo

Clasificación tras Ronda 5

PosiciónNombreRtg.Loc.ScoreM-Buch.Buch.Progr.
1Ibáñez Cruces, Diego133215654.09.515.512.5
2Costela Sobrino, Valentín14434.09.013.013.5
3Hernández Heras, Santiago181916854.08.013.510.0
4Nieto Garde, Luis12564.08.013.011.0
5Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás150416434.07.513.512.5
6Fervenza Rodríguez, Adrián13223.58.013.010.0
7Condines Zungri, Mauro105014453.010.016.011.0
8Liméns Poutás, Sara125812913.08.014.09.0
9Oitavén Mera, Rodrigo12833.06.010.56.0
10Iglesias González, Pedro12483.06.010.06.0
11Alonso López, Daniel14902.59.514.510.5
12Molares Comesaña, Adrián11752.58.014.07.5
13Condines Zungri, Fabio13662.55.510.56.5
14Campos Antón, Enrique12952.09.515.59.0
15Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián109613552.08.513.57.0
16Linares Cuerpo, Juan12872.07.012.05.0
17Dabarca Martínez, Pablo12452.07.011.54.0
18Lema García, Iago13452.07.011.07.0
19Álvarez González, David13342.06.511.58.0
20Vázquez Mateo, Mateo12332.06.09.53.0
21Montalvo Galán, Santiago8431.07.513.04.0
22Rodríguez Otero, Manuel11891.06.511.05.0
23Rodríguez Barreto, Víctor11091.06.08.52.0
24Armada Pérez, Daniel12170.07.012.00.0

Tabla Cruzada

Nombre12345
1Hernández Heras, Santiago13:L17:W12:W10:W4:W
2Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás14:W11:W7:D8:D6:W
3Ibáñez Cruces, Diego15:+12:D13:W7:W8:D
4Liméns Poutás, Sara16:L18:W14:W11:W1:L
5Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián17:W13:L16:L21:W15:L
6Condines Zungri, Mauro18:W16:W8:L13:W2:L
7Alonso López, Daniel19:W21:W2:D3:L16:L
8Costela Sobrino, Valentín20:W22:W6:W2:D3:D
9Condines Zungri, Fabio21:L19:W22:D16:L23:W
10Lema García, Iago22:L20:W24:W1:L12:L
11Álvarez González, David23:W2:L21:W4:L22:L
12Fervenza Rodríguez, Adrián24:W3:D1:L22:W10:W
13Campos Antón, Enrique1:W5:W3:L6:L17:L
14Linares Cuerpo, Juan2:L23:W4:L17:L21:W
15Oitavén Mera, Rodrigo3:-24:L19:W18:W5:W
16Nieto Garde, Luis4:W6:L5:W9:W7:W
17Iglesias González, Pedro5:L1:L20:W14:W13:W
18Dabarca Martínez, Pablo6:L4:L23:W15:L24:W
19Vázquez Mateo, Mateo7:L9:L15:L24:W20:W
20Armada Pérez, Daniel8:L10:L17:L23:L19:L
21Rodríguez Otero, Manuel9:W7:L11:L5:L14:L
22Molares Comesaña, Adrián10:W8:L9:D12:L11:W
23Rodríguez Barreto, Víctor11:L14:L18:L20:W9:L
24Montalvo Galán, Santiago12:L15:W10:L19:L18:L
× ¿Cómo puedo ayudarte?