I TORNEO SOCIAL XG VERANO 2021 (RONDA 3)


Resultados Ronda 3

NombreResultadoNombre
1Alonso López, Daniel½:½Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás
2Costela Sobrino, Valentín1:0Condines Zungri, Mauro
3Ibáñez Cruces, Diego1:0Campos Antón, Enrique
4Hernández Heras, Santiago1:0Fervenza Rodríguez, Adrián
5Linares Cuerpo, Juan0:1Liméns Poutás, Sara
6Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián0:1Nieto Garde, Luis
7Condines Zungri, Fabio½:½Molares Comesaña, Adrián
8Montalvo Galán, Santiago0:1Lema García, Iago
9Álvarez González, David1:0Rodríguez Otero, Manuel
10Vázquez Mateo, Mateo0:1Oitavén Mera, Rodrigo
11Armada López, Daniel0:1Iglesias González, Pedro
12Dabarca Martínez, Pablo1:0Rodríguez Barreto, Víctor

Clasificación tras Ronda 3

PosiciónNombreRtg.Loc.ScoreM-Buch.Buch.Progr.
1Costela Sobrino, Valentín14433.01.53.56.0
2Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás150416432.52.05.55.5
3Ibáñez Cruces, Diego133215652.51.55.05.0
4Alonso López, Daniel14902.51.03.55.5
5Condines Zungri, Mauro105014452.02.06.05.0
6Campos Antón, Enrique12952.02.05.05.0
7Nieto Garde, Luis12562.02.05.04.0
8Hernández Heras, Santiago181916852.01.54.53.0
9Liméns Poutás, Sara125812912.01.04.03.0
10Álvarez González, David13342.01.03.54.0
11Lema García, Iago13452.01.02.53.0
12Molares Comesaña, Adrián11751.52.06.53.5
13Fervenza Rodríguez, Adrián13221.52.05.04.0
14Condines Zungri, Fabio13661.51.02.52.5
15Rodríguez Otero, Manuel11891.02.06.03.0
16Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián109613551.02.05.03.0
17Linares Cuerpo, Juan12871.02.04.52.0
18Dabarca Martínez, Pablo12451.02.04.01.0
19Montalvo Galán, Santiago8431.01.55.02.0
20Oitavén Mera, Rodrigo12831.01.03.01.0
21Iglesias González, Pedro12481.01.03.01.0
22Armada Pérez, Daniel12170.02.06.00.0
23Vázquez Mateo, Mateo12330.01.55.50.0
24Rodríguez Barreto, Víctor11090.01.04.00.0

Tabla Cruzada

Nombre12345
1Hernández Heras, Santiago13:L17:W12:W
2Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás14:W11:W7:D
3Ibáñez Cruces, Diego15:+12:D13:W
4Liméns Poutás, Sara16:L18:W14:W
5Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián17:W13:L16:L
6Condines Zungri, Mauro18:W16:W8:L
7Alonso López, Daniel19:W21:W2:D
8Costela Sobrino, Valentín20:W22:W6:W
9Condines Zungri, Fabio21:L19:W22:D
10Lema García, Iago22:L20:W24:W
11Álvarez González, David23:W2:L21:W
12Fervenza Rodríguez, Adrián24:W3:D1:L
13Campos Antón, Enrique1:W5:W3:L
14Linares Cuerpo, Juan2:L23:W4:L
15Oitavén Mera, Rodrigo3:-24:L19:W
16Nieto Garde, Luis4:W6:L5:W
17Iglesias González, Pedro5:L1:L20:W
18Dabarca Martínez, Pablo6:L4:L23:W
19Vázquez Mateo, Mateo7:L9:L15:L
20Armada Pérez, Daniel8:L10:L17:L
21Rodríguez Otero, Manuel9:W7:L11:L
22Molares Comesaña, Adrián10:W8:L9:D
23Rodríguez Barreto, Víctor11:L14:L18:L
24Montalvo Galán, Santiago12:L15:W10:L
× ¿Cómo puedo ayudarte?