I TORNEO SOCIAL XG VERANO 2021 (RONDA 2)

Resultados Ronda 2

NombreResultadoNombre
1Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás1:0Álvarez González, David
2Fervenza Rodríguez, Adrián½:½Ibáñez Cruces, Diego
3Campos Antón, Enrique1:0Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián
4Condines Zungri, Mauro1:0Nieto Garde, Luis
5Rodríguez Otero, Manuel0:1Alonso López, Daniel
6Costela Sobrino, Valentín1:0Molares Comesaña, Adrián
7Iglesias González, Pedro0:1Hernández Heras, Santiago
8Liméns Poutás, Sara1:0Dabarca Martínez, Pablo
9Vázquez Mateo, Mateo0:1Condines Zungri, Fabio
10Lema García, Iago1:0Armada López, Daniel
11Rodríguez Barreto, Víctor0:1Linares Cuerpo, Juan
12Oitavén Mera, Rodrigo0:1Montalvo Galán, Santiago

Clasificación tras Ronda 1

PosiciónNombreRtg.Loc.ScoreM-Buch.Buch.Progr.
1Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás150416432.02.02.03.0
2Campos Antón, EnriqueDomínguez Pérez, Nicolás12952.02.02.03.0
3Condines Zungri, Mauro105014452.01.01.03.0
4Alonso López, Daniel14902.01.01.03.0
5Costela Sobrino, Valentín14432.01.01.03.0
6Ibáñez Cruces, Diego133215651.52.02.02.5
7Fervenza Rodríguez, Adrián13221.52.02.02.5
8Nieto Garde, Luis12561.03.03.02.0
9Rodríguez Otero, Manuel11891.03.03.02.0
10Molares Comesaña, Adrián11751.03.03.02.0
11Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián109613551.02.02.02.0
12Álvarez González, David13341.02.02.02.0
13Hernández Heras, Santiago181916851.02.02.01.0
14Linares Cuerpo, Juan12871.02.02.01.0
15Montalvo Galán, Santiago8431.02.02.01.0
16Liméns Poutás, Sara125812911.01.01.01.0
17Condines Zungri, Fabio13661.01.01.01.0
18Lema García, Iago13451.01.01.01.0
19Dabarca Martínez, Pablo12450.03.03.00.0
20Vázquez Mateo, Mateo12330.03.03.00.0
21Armada Pérez, Daniel12170.03.03.00.0
22Oitavén Mera, Rodrigo12830.02.02.00.0
23Iglesias González, Pedro12480.02.02.00.0
24Rodríguez Barreto, Víctor11090.02.02.00.0

Tabla Cruzada

Nombre12345
1Hernández Heras, Santiago13:L17:W
2Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás14:W11:W
3Ibáñez Cruces, Diego15:+12:D
4Liméns Poutás, Sara16:L18:W
5Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián17:W13:L
6Condines Zungri, Mauro18:W16:W
7Alonso López, Daniel19:W21:W
8Costela Sobrino, Valentín20:W22:W
9Condines Zungri, Fabio21:L19:W
10Lema García, Iago22:L20:W
11Álvarez González, David23:W2:L
12Fervenza Rodríguez, Adrián24:W3:D
13Campos Antón, Enrique1:W5:W
14Linares Cuerpo, Juan2:L23:W
15Oitavén Mera, Rodrigo3:-24:L
16Nieto Garde, Luis4:W6:L
17Iglesias González, Pedro5:L1:L
18Dabarca Martínez, Pablo6:L4:L
19Vázquez Mateo, Mateo7:L9:L
20Armada Pérez, Daniel8:L10:L
21Rodríguez Otero, Manuel9:W7:L
22Molares Comesaña, Adrián10:W8:L
23Rodríguez Barreto, Víctor11:L14:L
24Montalvo Galán, Santiago12:L15:W
× ¿Cómo puedo ayudarte?