I TORNEO SOCIAL XG VERANO 2021 (RONDA 1)

Resultados Ronda 1

NombreResultadoNombre
1Hernández Heras, Santiago0:1Campos Antón, Enrique
2Linares Cuerpo, Juan0:1Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás
3Ibáñez Cruces, Diego+:-Oitavén Mera, Rodrigo
4Nieto Garde, Luis1:0Liméns Poutás, Sara
5Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián1:0Iglesias González, Pedro
6Dabarca Martínez, Pablo0:1Condines Zungri, Mauro
7Alonso López, Daniel1:0Vázquez Mateo, Mateo
8Armada Pérez, Daniel0:1Costela Sobrino, Valentín
9Condines Zungri, Fabio0:1Rodríguez Otero, Manuel
10Molares Comesaña, Adrián1:0Lema García, Iago
11Álvarez González, David1:0Rodríguez Barreto, Víctor
12Montalvo Galán, Santiago0:1Fervenza Rodríguez, Adrián

Clasificación tras Ronda 1

PosiciónNombreRtg.Loc.ScoreM-Buch.Buch.Progr.
1Ibáñez Cruces, Diego133215651.00.50.51.0
2Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás150416431.00.00.01.0
3Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián109613551.00.00.01.0
4Condines Zungri, Mauro105014451.00.00.01.0
5Alonso López, Daniel109614901.00.00.01.0
6Costela Sobrino, Valentín105014431.00.00.01.0
7Álvarez González, David13341.00.00.01.0
8Fervenza Rodríguez, Adrián13221.00.00.01.0
9Campos Antón, Enrique12951.00.00.01.0
10Nieto Garde, Luis12561.00.00.01.0
11Rodríguez Otero, Manuel11891.00.00.01.0
12Molares Comesaña, Adrián11751.00.00.01.0
13Hernández Heras, Santiago181916850.01.01.00.0
14Liméns Poutás, Sara125812910.01.01.00.0
15Condines Zungri, Fabio13660.01.01.00.0
16Lema García, Iago13450.01.01.00.0
17Linares Cuerpo, Juan12870.01.01.00.0
18Iglesias González, Pedro12480.01.01.00.0
19Dabarca Martínez, Pablo12450.01.01.00.0
20Vázquez Mateo, Mateo12330.01.01.00.0
21Armada Pérez, Daniel12170.01.01.00.0
22Rodríguez Barreto, Víctor11090.01.01.00.0
23Montalvo Galán, Santiago8430.01.01.00.0
24Oitavén Mera, Rodrigo12830.00.50.50.0

Tabla Cruzada

Nombre12345
1Hernández Heras, Santiago13:L
2Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás14:W
3Ibáñez Cruces, Diego15:+
4Liméns Poutás, Sara16:L
5Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián17:W
6Condines Zungri, Mauro18:W
7Alonso López, Daniel19:W
8Costela Sobrino, Valentín20:W
9Condines Zungri, Fabio21:L
10Lema García, Iago22:L
11Álvarez González, David23:W
12Fervenza Rodríguez, Adrián24:W
13Campos Antón, Enrique1:W
14Linares Cuerpo, Juan2:L
15Oitavén Mera, Rodrigo3:-
16Nieto Garde, Luis4:W
17Iglesias González, Pedro5:L
18Dabarca Martínez, Pablo6:L
19Vázquez Mateo, Mateo7:L
20Armada Pérez, Daniel8:L
21Rodríguez Otero, Manuel9:W
22Molares Comesaña, Adrián10:W
23Rodríguez Barreto, Víctor11:L
24Montalvo Galán, Santiago12:L
× ¿Cómo puedo ayudarte?